Directory

Search

Faculty & Staff

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 104 constituents

Rachel Adams

Locations: High School, Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Crystal Anderson

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Julie Andrle

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Science

Scott Beine

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Courtney Benjamin

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Sarah Bennek

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Science

Jaimie Beran

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Student Support Services

Blair Berger

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Arts & Music

Travis Bertram

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Zackery Bobick

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Language & Literature

Kelly Bomberg

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Jeff Brandt

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Sarah Brandt

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Dominique Brown

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Justyn Burgess

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Alison Callahan

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Reading

Jason Carver

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Administration

Xong Cheng

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Chelsea Clark

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Amy Cochran

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Administration

Blake Cook

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Lisa Cortes

Locations: Middle School
Departments: English Learners

Aaron Cuthbert

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Individuals & Societies

Kathryn Doll

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Julia Ebbers

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Design / Career & Technical Education

Jessica Ellestad

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Chad Ellingson

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Mathematics

Matthew Ferry

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Mathematics

Catherine Funk

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Levon Garrett

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Student Support Services

Sarah Garrison

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Hannah Georgeson

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

David Gillan

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Kelsey Groebner

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Ashley Gruhlke

Locations: Middle School
Departments: AVID

Elizabeth Guarneri

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Kimberly Haley

Locations: Middle School
Departments: AVID

Evan Hardy

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Individuals & Societies

Trevor Hess

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Melissa Heuchert-Berry

Locations: Middle School
Departments: English Learners
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 104 constituents