Directory

Search

Faculty & Staff

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 106 constituents

Crystal Anderson

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Julie Andrle

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Science

Jennifer Bardenpratt

Locations: High School, Middle School
Departments: AVID

Mikaela Barthel

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Benjamin Beckman

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Courtney Benjamin

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Sarah Bennek

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Science

Jaimie Beran

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Student Support Services

Blair Berger

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Arts & Music

Zackery Bobick

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Student Support Services

Kelly Bomberg

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Jeff Brandt

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Alison Callahan

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Reading

James Carlson

Locations: Middle School
Departments: College/Careers

Lorie Carlson

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Xong Cheng

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Chelsea Clark

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Amy Cochran

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Administration

Aaron Cuthbert

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Individuals & Societies

Laurel Dietz

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Language Acquisition

Jessica Ellestad

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Chad Ellingson

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Mathematics

Rebecca Endert

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Matthew Engelhardt

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Administration

Matthew Ferry

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Mathematics

Catherine Funk

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Sarah Garrison

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

David Gillan

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Joseph Graham

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Design / Career & Technical Education

Kelsey Groebner

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Language Acquisition

Ashley Gruhlke

Locations: Middle School
Departments: AVID

Elizabeth Guarneri

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Nutritional Services

Kimberly Haley

Locations: Middle School
Departments: AVID

Joseph Hamm

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Buildings & Grounds

Kara Hanson

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Grade 6

Kalley Harris

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Special Education

Trevor Hess

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Physical and Health Education

Melissa Heuchert-Berry

Locations: Middle School
Departments: English Learners

Bob Hlavinka

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Language & Literature

Anna Hron

Locations: Middle School
Departments: Physical and Health Education
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 106 constituents